40 Gigabit

QSFP-40G-ER4
QSFP-40G-ER4 Cisco LC Single-Mode QSFP+ Transceiver - 40 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.
EX9200-40F-M
EX9200-40F-M Juniper Line Card For Data Networking, Optical Network,5 Gb/S 40 Gigabit Ethernet,40 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic) 40 ,40 X Expansion Slots Line Card Macsec Capable. New Bulk Pack.
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Juniper Networks - Qsfp+ 40gbase-Lx4 40 Gigabit Optics For Up To 150m Transmission Optics For Up To 150m Transmission. New Bulk Pack.
QSFP-40G-ER4
QSFP-40G-ER4 Cisco LC Single-Mode QSFP+ Transceiver - 40 GBPS. Refurbished.
JG661-61001
JG661-61001 HP X140 40G Qsfp Lc Lr4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JG661A
JG661A HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JG661A
JG661A HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4. New Bulk Pack.
JG661-61001
JG661-61001 HP X140 40G Qsfp Lc Lr4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
CFP-40G-LR4
CFP-40G-LR4 Cisco - SC to PC Single-Mode CFP Transceiver - 40 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.
CFP-40G-SR4
CFP-40G-SR4 Cisco 40GBase-SR4 CFP Transceiver Module with MPO Connector. New Factory Sealed.
WSP-Q40GLR4L
WSP-Q40GLR4L Cisco 40G Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
QSFP-40G-LR4
QSFP-40G-LR4 Cisco QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Module, LC, 10KM. New Factory Sealed.
QSFP-40G-LR4-S
QSFP-40G-LR4-S Cisco S-CLASS - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-LR4 - LC Single Mode. New Factory Sealed.
49Y7884
49Y7884 IBM QSFP+ SR Transceiver 1X 40GBase-SR. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JG709-60001
JG709-60001 HP X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JG709A
JG709A HP X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JG709A

JG709A HP X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JG709-60001
JG709-60001 HP X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo Mm 850NM Csr4 300M Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
CFP-40G-FR

CFP-40G-FR Cisco 1550-Nm SC Duplex Connector, 2 Km Reach. New Factory Sealed.

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4
QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Juniper Networks - Qsfp+ 40gbase-Sr4 40gb Optics Cpnt 850nm Upto 150m Transmission On Mmf. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
QSFP-40GE-LR4
QSFP-40GE-LR4 Cisco - LC Single-Mode QSFP+ Transceiver - 40 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.
748742-001
748742-001 HP Bladesystem C-Class 40GB QSFP+ Mpo SR4 300M Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
746961-001
746961-001 HP Bladesystem C-Class 40GB Qsfp+ Lc Lr4 Transceiver. Refurbished.
720190-B21
720190-B21 HP Bladesystem C-Class 40GB Qsfp+ Lc Lr4 Transceiver. Refurbished.
4XC0F28739
4XC0F28739 Lenovo 40GB Optical Module By Emulex For Thinkserver. Refurbished.
QSFP-40GE-LR4
QSFP-40GE-LR4 Cisco - LC Single-Mode QSFP+ Transceiver - 40 GBPS. Refurbished.
FET-40G
FET-40G Cisco 40g Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
CFP-40G-FR
CFP-40G-FR Cisco 1550-Nm SC Duplex Connector, 2 Km Reach. Refurbished.
JG325B
JG325B HP X140 40G Qsfp Mpo Sr4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
QSFP-40G-BD-RX
QSFP-40G-BD-RX Cisco - 40GBASE-SR BI-Directional QSFP Monitor Module For Duplex MMF. New Factory Sealed.
CFP-40G-LR4
CFP-40G-LR4 Cisco - SC to PC Single-Mode CFP Transceiver - 40 GBPS. Refurbished.
JG325-61001

JG325-61001 HP X140 40G Qsfp Mpo Sr4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.

JG325-61101
JG325-61101 HP X140 40g Qsfp Mpo Sr4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
JG325A
JG325A HP X140 40g Qsfp Mpo Sr4 Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
MC2210411-SR4E
MC2210411-SR4E Mellanox Optical Module 40GB/S Qsfp Mpo Cabl 850NM Up To 300M. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
JL251A
JL251A HP X140 - QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
FET-40G
FET-40G Cisco 40g Fabric Extender Transceiver - QSFP+ Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.
720187-B21
720187-B21 HP Bladesystem C-Class 40GB QSFP+ MPO SR4 100M Transceiver. New Bulk Pack.
720187-B21
720187-B21 HP Bladesystem C-Class 40GB QSFP+ MPO SR4 100M Transceiver. Refurbished.
49Y7884
49Y7884 IBM QSFP+ SR Transceiver 1X 40GBase-SR. New Bulk Pack.