Transceiver

CFP-100G-ER4
CFP-100G-ER4 Cisco SC To PC Single-Mode CFP Transceiver - 100 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.
QSFP-40G-ER4
QSFP-40G-ER4 Cisco LC Single-Mode QSFP+ Transceiver - 40 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.
EX9200-40F-M
EX9200-40F-M Juniper Line Card For Data Networking, Optical Network,5 Gb/S 40 Gigabit Ethernet,40 X Sfp (Mini-Gbic) 40 ,40 X Expansion Slots Line Card Macsec Capable. New Bulk Pack.
CFP-100GBASE-ER4
CFP-100GBASE-ER4 Juniper Cfp Module,1 X 100GBASE-ER4. New Bulk Pack.
CFP-100G-LR4
CFP-100G-LR4 Cisco 100GBASE CFP Module SC/PC Duplex 100GBASE-LR4. New Factory Sealed.
ONS-SC+-10G-C
ONS-SC+-10G-C Cisco Sfp+ -10G Mr, Full C Band Tune Able Dwdm Sfp+, 50 Ghz, Lc. New Factory Sealed.
MIC3-3D-2X40GEQSFPP
MIC3-3D-2X40GEQSFPP Juniper Interface,2 X QSFP. New Bulk Pack.
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR
EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Zr Transformer Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 80km 10gb. New Bulk Pack.
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4
JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 Juniper Networks - Qsfp+ 40gbase-Lx4 40 Gigabit Optics For Up To 150m Transmission Optics For Up To 150m Transmission. New Bulk Pack.
CFP-100G-ER4
CFP-100G-ER4 Cisco SC To PC Single-Mode CFP Transceiver - 100 GBPS. Refurbished.
ONS-XC-10G-52.5
ONS-XC-10G-52.5 Cisco - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver - SONET/SDH - 10 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.
ONS-XC-10G-51.7

ONS-XC-10G-51.7 Cisco - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver - SONET/SDH - 10 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.

EX-XFP-10GE-ER
EX-XFP-10GE-ER Juniper Xfp 10gbase-Er Trans Ethernet Optics Mod 1550nm For 40km 10GB. New Bulk Pack.
EX-SFP-10GE-ER
EX-SFP-10GE-ER Juniper SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ER. New Bulk Pack.
SFPP-10GE-ER
SFPP-10GE-ER Juniper Sfp Transceiver,1 X 10GBASE ER SMF 1550NM FOR 40KM Transmission. New Bulk Pack.
QSFP-40G-ER4
QSFP-40G-ER4 Cisco LC Single-Mode QSFP+ Transceiver - 40 GBPS. Refurbished.
CPAK-100G-LR4
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco Nexus 7700 F3-Series 12-Port 100G Ethernet Module 10KM SMF. New Factory Sealed.
ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5
ONS-XC-10G-EP56.5 Cisco 10Gbps MR XFPEdge Performance 1556.55 100 GHz LC Connector Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9
ONS-XC-10G-EP54.9 Cisco 10GBPS MR XFPEdge Performance 1554.94 100 GHz LC Connector Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
MIC3-3D-2X40GEQSFPP
MIC3-3D-2X40GEQSFPP Juniper Interface,2 X QSFP. Refurbished.
ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1
ONS-XC-10G-EP58.1 Cisco Edge Performance - LC Single-Mode XFP Transceiver for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform - 10 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.
QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4
QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4 Juniper Qsfp 40GBASE ESR4 40 Gigabit OPTICS, 300 M With OM3 MMF. New Bulk Pack.
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4
QFX-QSFP-40GE-SR4 Juniper 40GBASE SR4 40 Gigabit Optics, 850NM For Up To 150M Transmission On MMF. New Bulk Pack.
ONS-SC+-10G-58.1
ONS-SC+-10G-58.1 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7
ONS-SC+-10GEP55.7 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1555.75nm C27 EP SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3
ONS-SC+-10GEP30.3 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1530.33nm C59 EP SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
ONS-SC+-10GEP56.5
ONS-SC+-10GEP56.5 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1556.55nm C26 EP SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. New Bulk Pack.
SFP-1GE-LH
SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Gigabit Ethernet Sfp Module,1 X 1000base-Lh. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
EX-SFP-1GE-LH
EX-SFP-1GE-LH Juniper-1000base-Lh Sfp Module ,1 X 1000base-Lh. New Bulk Pack.
10G-SFPP-LR-8
10G-SFPP-LR-8 Brocade - SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10gbase-Lr - LC Single Mode - Plug-In Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JG661-61001
JG661-61001 HP X140 40G Qsfp Lc Lr4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JG661A
JG661A HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10KM 1310NM Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 40GBase-LR4. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
DWDM-SFP-5817
DWDM-SFP-5817 Cisco 1000Base-DWDM 1558.17nm C24 SFP Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
EX-XFP-10GE-LR
EX-XFP-10GE-LR Juniper XFP 10GBase-Er Trans Ethernet Perp Optics Module. New Bulk Pack.
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
XENPAK-10GB-ZR Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.
CPAK-100G-LR4
CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco Nexus 7700 F3-Series 12-Port 100G Ethernet Module 10KM SMF. Refurbished.
DWDM-SFP-3898
DWDM-SFP-3898 Cisco 10GBase-DWDM 1538.98nm C48 SFP+ Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
DWDM-SFP-3346
DWDM-SFP-3346 Cisco 1000Base-Dwdm Sfp 1533.47nm Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.
DWDM-SFP-3112
DWDM-SFP-3112 Cisco 1000Base-DWDM 1531.12nm 80km SFP Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.