1 Port

PA-MC-STM-1SMI
PA-MC-STM-1SMI Cisco 1 Port Multi Channel STM-1 Single Mode Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.
SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2
SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2 Cisco 1-Port OC-12c/STM-4 POS SPA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x OC-12c/STM-4. New Factory Sealed.
SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2
SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN PHY Shared Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.
SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2
SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2 Cisco 1-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet LAN/WAN PHY Shared Port Adapter. Refurbished.
BPX-SMF-622-R-BC
BPX-SMF-622-R-BC Cisco 1port Oc-12/Stm-4 Smf Aps Card Spare Prod SSL Warranty. Refurbished.
PA-MC-STM-1SMI
PA-MC-STM-1SMI Cisco 1 Port Multi Channel STM-1 Single Mode Port Adapter. Refurbished.
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI Cisco 1 Port Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI HWIC 1 x Channelized E1T1 ISDN PRI WAN. New Factory Sealed.
MCX453A-FCAT
MCX453A-FCAT Mellanox - Connectx-4 VPI Adapter Card, Fdr Ib (56GB/S) And 40/56GBE, Single. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
MCX455A-ECAT
MCX455A-ECAT MELLANOX - Connectx-4 EDR IB VPI Single-Port X16 PCIE 3.0 HCA. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
AOC-CIBF-M1

AOC-CIBF-M1 Supermicro-56GBPS PCI-Express 3.0gbps X8 Wired Add-On-Card. New Bulk Pack.

8KP6W
8KP6W Dell - Infiniband Connectx-3 Vpi Cx353a Hca Single Port Fdr14 56GB/S OR 40/56GB/S PCI-E 3.0 X8 (1) One Qsfp+ Transceiver Port Ethernet Host Channel Adapter Card With High Profile. Refurbished.
111-00174
111-00174 NetApp Toe 1-Port 10GBe Pci-X NIC. Refurbished.
X1005A-R5
X1005A-R5 NetApp Toe 1-Port 10GBe PCI-X NIC. Refurbished.
100HFA016LS
100HFA016LS Intel 1 Port Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface 100 Series Network Adapter PCIE 3.0. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI
HWIC-1CE1T1-PRI Cisco 1 Port Channelized T1/E1 and ISDN PRI HWIC 1 x Channelized E1T1 ISDN PRI WAN. Refurbished.
100HFA016LS
100HFA016LS Intel 1 Port Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface 100 Series Network Adapter PCIE 3.0. New Bulk Pack.
MCX4131A-GCAT

MCX4131A-GCAT MELLANOX Connectx-4 Lx En Network Interface Card, 50gbe Single-Port Qsfp28, Pcie3.0 X8, Tall Bracket, Rohs R6. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.

V2GF3
V2GF3 Dell Mellanox Cx3 Vpi 1 Port Qsfp Mezzanine Card For Poweredge FC430, One Quad Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Slot Aaa. Refurbished.
XK4C4

XK4C4 Dell Mellanox CX4 VPI 1 Port QSFP Mezzanine Card For Poweredge FC430. Refurbished.

TH2MW
TH2MW Dell Mellanox Connectx-3 VPI Network Adapter Low Profile INFINIBAND FDR. Refurbished.
MCX4131A-BCAT
MCX4131A-BCAT MELLANOX Connectx-4 LX EN Network Interface Card, 40/56GBE Single-Port QSFP28, PCIE3.0 X8, Tall Bracket, ROHS R6. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
100HFA018LS
100HFA018LS Intel 1 Port Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface 100 Series Network Adapter PCIE 3.0. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty
100HFA018LS
100HFA018LS Intel 1 Port Omni-Path Host Fabric Interface 100 Series Network Adapter PCIE 3.0. New Bulk Pack.
79DJ3
79DJ3 Dell Connectx-3 Infiniband Single Port QSFP+40GBE Adapter. Refurbished.
540-BBKI
540-BBKI Dell Mellanox Connectx-3 VPI Network Adapter Low Profile INFINIBAND FDR.
F3F43AT
F3F43AT HP 1-Port Thunderbolt Adapter With Display Port Input. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
EXPI9400PF-IBM
EXPI9400PF-IBM IBM Pro /1000 PF 1-Port Server Adapter. Refurbished.
E1G31CTG1P20
E1G31CTG1P20 Intel GIGABIT CT2 Desktop Adapter Pci Express X1 1 Port(S) 1 X Network (Rj-45) Twisted Pair Full-Height, Low-Profile. Refurbished.
776195-001
776195-001 HP Insight Lights Out Dedicated NIC Pca Adapter. Refurbished.
743497-001

743497-001 HP Insight Lights Out Dedicated NIC Pca Adapter. Refurbished.

JT039
JT039 Dell PRO 1000 GT Dual Port Server Adapter PE2650. Refurbished.
724206-B21
724206-B21 HP Ethernet Network 10GB 1P 544+Flr-Sfp Adapter. Refurbished.
731850-001
731850-001 HP Ethernet Network 10GB 1P 544 Flr-Sfp Adapter. Refurbished.
724210-001
724210-001 HP Ethernet Network 10GB 1P 544 Flr-Sfp Adapter. Refurbished.
PCI1PECP
PCI1PECP StarTech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card 1 x 25-pin DB-25 Female IEEE 1284 Parallel PCI 1 Pack. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
F5U409V1
F5U409V1 Belkin Usb/Serial Portable Cable Adapter. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacture Warranty.
682150-001
682150-001 HP Mlx 10GB 1-Port SFP+ Cx3 Alom Adapter. Refurbished.
PCI1PECP
PCI1PECP StarTech 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card 1 x 25-pin DB-25 Female IEEE 1284 Parallel PCI 1 Pack. New Bulk Pack.
MNPA19-XTR-DELL
MNPA19-XTR-DELL Dell Connectx-2 10GB Single Port Pcie Server Adapter. Refurbished.
AOC-CIBF-M1

AOC-CIBF-M1 Supermicro-56GBPS PCI-Express 3.0gbps X8 Wired Add-On-Card. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty. .

Contact us for a price
Add to wish list Compare