Module

MX240-PREMIUM3-DC
MX240 Premium Bundle with Redundant components DC Power. New Factory sealed.
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2
N9K-X9408PC-CFP2 Cisco Nexus 9500 Linecard 8x100g Cfp2. New Factory Sealed.
N9K-SUP-B
N9K-SUP-B Cisco Sup B For Nexus 9500. New Factory Sealed.
N9K-SUP-A
N9K-SUP-A Cisco Nexus 9500 Supervisor. New Factory Sealed.
N9K-M4PC-CFP2

N9K-M4PC-CFP2 Cisco Uplink Module - Expansion module-100 Gigabit CFP2 x 4. New Factory Sealed.

N5696-M20UP
N5696-M20UP Cisco N5696-M20UP Service Module. New Factory Sealed.
N9K-M6PQ
N9K-M6PQ Cisco ACI Uplink Module For Nexus 9300 6p 40g QSFP Spare. New Factory Sealed.
SRX3K-16GE-SFP
SRX3K-16GE-SFP Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet Sfp I/O Module, 16 X Sfp. New Bulk Pack.
GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC
GRWIC-D-ES-2S-8PC Cisco EtherSwitch 8x10/100T(4PoE) ports+2 100/1000 SFP. New Factory Sealed.
N7K-F132XP-15

N7K-F132XP-15 Cisco Nexus 7000 - 32 Port 1G/10G Ethernet Module, SFP/SFP+. Refurbished.

SRX3K-16GE-SFP
SRX3K-16GE-SFP Juniper Networks Gigabit Ethernet Sfp I/O Module, 16 X Sfp. Refurbished.
N9K-SC-A
N9K-SC-A Cisco Syst Ctlr For Nexus 9500. New Factory Sealed.
BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC
BPX-SMF-155-4R-BC Cisco 4-Port OC-3 APS Redundant Back Card - 4 x OC-3/STM-1. Refurbished.
N9K-PAC-650W-B
N9K-PAC-650W-B Cisco Nexus 9300 650W AC PS, Cold Air In (Blue). New Factory Sealed.
BPX-SMF-622-BC
BPX-SMF-622-BC Cisco 1port Oc-12/Stm-4 Smf Card Spare Prod SSL Warranty. Refurbished.
15216-DCU-1150
15216-DCU-1150 Cisco DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss. Refurbished.
CWDM-CHASSIS-2

CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Cisco 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Multiplexer. New Factory Sealed.

BPX-SMFLR-622-2-BC

BPX-SMFLR-622-2-BC Cisco 2port Oc-12/Stm-4 Smf Lr Card Spare Prod SSL Warranty. Refurbished.

$331.00 $395.00 You save: $64.00
Add to wish list Compare
E5Z73AA
E5Z73AA HP Thunderbolt 2-Port Module. New Bulk Pack.
CWDM-CHASSIS-2

CWDM-CHASSIS-2 Cisco 2 Slot Chassis for CWDM Multiplexer. Refurbished.

E5Z73AA
E5Z73AA HP Thunderbolt 2-Port Module. Refurbished.
375393-005
375393-005 HP M5314x Fc Environmental Monitoring Unit. Refurbished.