2 Port

MIC3-3D-2X40GE-QSFPP
MIC3-3D-2X40GE-QSFPP Juniper Mic With 2X40GE QSFP Interface,2 X QSFP. New Bulk Pack.
ASR1000-2T+20X1GE
ASR1000-2T+20X1GE Cisco ASR 1000 Series Fixed Ethernet Line Card Expansion module. New Factory Sealed.
MIC3-3D-2X40GE-QSFPP
MIC3-3D-2X40GE-QSFPP Juniper Mic With 2X40GE QSFP Interface,2 X QSFP. Refurbished.
SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX
SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX Juniper 2port 10GBE SFP+ / 10g Base-T Cpnt Copper Xpim For Srx Platforms. New Bulk Pack.
MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP
MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP Juniper Networks-Mx Series Modular Interface Card Expansion Module - 2 Ports. New Bulk Pack.
MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP
MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP Juniper Networks-Mx Series Modular Interface Card Expansion Module - 2 Ports. Refurbished.
SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX
SRX-GP-2XE-SFPP-TX Juniper 2port 10GBE SFP+ / 10g Base-T Cpnt Copper Xpim For Srx Platforms. Refurbished
WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9

WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9 Cisco Catalyst 6500 Wireless Services Module (WiSM). New Factory Sealed.

J9008-60001
J9008-60001 HP 2 Port 10 Gigabit Sfp Al Module Switch Expansion Modules. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
J9008-61101
J9008-61101 HP 2Port 10 GB Sfp Al Module Switch Expansion Modules. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
J9008-61001
J9008-61001 HP Expansion Module 10GB En 2 Ports. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
J9008A
J9008A HP ProCurve 10GbE SFP 2 x XFP Expansion Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JD236-61101
JD236-61101 HP 2Port 10gbase Ethernet Xfp Extended A7500 Module. New Bulk Pack.
J8174A
J8174A HP ProCurve 9300 2-Port 10 GbE Module. New Bulk Pack.
JD236A
JD236A HP 2-Port 10GBase Ethernet Xfp Extended A7500 Module. New Bulk Pack.
N55-D160L3
N55-D160L3 Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card Expansion Module. New Factory Sealed.
N55-D160L3-V2

N55-D160L3-V2 Cisco Nexus 5548 Layer 3 Daughter Card Version 2 Expansion Module. New Factory Sealed.

SPA-2X1GE-V2
SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter, Version 2 Expansion Module - 2 Ports. New Factory Sealed.
C3KX-SM-10G
C3KX-SM-10G Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Spare. New Factory Sealed.
JF269B
JF269B HP MSR 2-Port Gig-T Fic Module. Refurbished.
EX4550-EM-2QSFP
EX4550-EM-2QSFP Juniper 2-Port 40g Qsfp+ Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.
JH156A
JH156A HP E Switching 5130/5510 10GBase T 2p Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JH156-61001
JH156-61001 HP Switching 5130/5510 10GBASE-T 2P Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
C3KX-SM-10G
C3KX-SM-10G Cisco Catalyst 3K-X 10G Service Module Spare. Refurbished.
PA-2FE-TX
PA-2FE-TX Cisco 7200 Series 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter. New Factory Sealed.
JD261A
JD261A HP Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet 1000base-X 2 Ports. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JH155A

JH155A HP 5510 Qsfp 2 Port Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.

JH155-61001
JH155-61001 HP 5510 QSFP 2 Port Expansion Module. New Bulk Pack.
JD261A
JD261A HP Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet 1000base-X 2 Ports. New Bulk Pack.
JH157A
JH157A HP 5130/5510 10GBE Sfp 2 Port Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
JH157-61001
JH157-61001 HP 5130/5510 10GBE SFP 2 Port Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
SM-2GE-SFP-CU
SM-2GE-SFP-CU Cisco 2 Port GE SFP Service Module. New Factory Sealed.
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR
PB-2OC3-ATM2-SMIR Juniper 2-Port OC-3 STM1 ATM2 IQ PIC Single Mode Ir. Refurbished.
JH157-61001
JH157-61001 HP 5130/5510 10GBE SFP 2 Port Module. New Bulk Pack.
JH157A
JH157A HP 5130/5510 10GBE Sfp 2 Port Module. New Bulk Pack.
J9996A
J9996A HP 2-Port 40GB Qsfp V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
J9996-61001
J9996-61001 HP 2-Port 40GB Qsfp V3 Zl2 Expansion Module. New Retail Factory Sealed With Full Manufacturer Warranty.
X901C
X901C Dell Powerconnect 6200-XGBT 10GBase-T 10GB Dual Port Module. Refurbished.
M249M
M249M Dell Powerconnect 6200-XGBT 10GBase-T 10GB Dual Port Module. Refurbished.
6200-XGBT
6200-XGBT Dell Powerconnect 6200-XGBT 10GBase-T 10GB Dual Port Module. Refurbished.